Coronavirus Updates

COVID-19 Actual Data:

Latest statistics on Coronavirus. Updated on 25-May-2021.

StateCasesRecoveredDeaths
Maharashta5433506492748083777
Karnataka2272374167448722838
Kerala220070718461056613
Tamil Nadu1664350140305218369
UP1637663148324918072
Andhra Pradesh147537212542919580
Delhi1402873132989922111
West Bengal1171861102649213576
Chhattisgarh92553182311312036
Rajasthan8796647131297080
Gujarat7662016604899269
Madhya Pradesh7427186526127139
Haryana7096896268526923
Bihar6641155953774039
Odisha6333025365952410
Telangana5367664856443012
Punjab51165242705812317
Assam3408582907742344
Jharkhand3209342848054601
Uttarakhand2957902091965132
J & K2519191977013293
Himachal Pradesh1666781293152447
Goa1387761126332197
Puducherry87749690601212
Chandigarh5651348831647
Tripura4189436025442
Manipur4068333466612
Meghalaya2487219185355
Arunachal Pradesh224621997788
Nagaland1871413491228
Sikkim116898217212
Dadar Nagar Haveli973389164
Mizoram9068705829
Andaman and Nicobar Islands6674635992
Ladakh5212389515
All CountriesCasesRecoveredDeaths
US32997507587219
India2549633021986363283248
Brazil1573283613957814439050
France5959593381251108201
Turkey5139485497124545186
Russia49087944529214115003
United Kingdom446622015319127953
Italy41670253727220124497
Spain361984815037679502
Germany3619696334235086672
Argentina3371508299232571771
Colombia3144547294766182291
Poland2859261261093272250
Iran2779415225804677532
Mexico23855121905591220746
Ukraine2222115195201950658
Peru1897900184333366770
Indonesia1748230161223948477
Czechia1655414160211829948
Netherlands16333562656217742
South Africa1617840152796855340
Canada1346083126010524999
Chile1295862123100227965
Philippines1159071108961319507
Iraq1146948105688516029
Romania1072972102741229662
Sweden104714314301
Belgium103471424749
Pakistan88618479995119856
Portugal84276780375917011
Israel8392088321566395
Hungary79958864851329329
Bangladesh78212972420912211
Jordan7264327104459295
Serbia7077196710
Japan69856060220011868
Switzerland68340031760010754
Austria63815561879810499
United Arab Emirates5486815287691637
Lebanon5365545027627641
Morocco5154205038619105
Malaysia4794214326001994
Nepal4723543524145411
Saudi Arabia4350274197617188
Kazakhstan4183253767193405
Bulgaria41532636746417379
Ecuador41146635449919877
Slovakia38813825530012262
Greece3812669376411534
Belarus3787113688322721
Panama3716843598486300
Croatia3509973383617765
Bolivia33744127506913635
Georgia3336013136514519
Azerbaijan3307013164394802
Tunisia32852829028211971
Paraguay3182512643267802
West Bank and Gaza3040742938083437
Kuwait2935742799241701
Costa Rica2909202251583673
Dominican Republic2785492343703597
Denmark2689592533852504
Lithuania2677692431264136
Ethiopia2671002214514021
Ireland254870233644941
Moldova2540752452636043
Slovenia2499212385174333
Egypt24807818269314441
Uruguay2460262145783578
Guatemala2427842232447913
Honduras228287830866019
Armenia2213682095084357
Venezuela2176032016462428
Qatar213855208614536
Oman2071091915392219
Bahrain204524186961767
Bosnia and Herzegovina2026751702569070
Libya1820121687853097
Kenya1660061139173021
Nigeria1657781564152067
North Macedonia1548041463025232
Sri Lanka1477201211451015
Burma1431311321353213
Korea, South1334711232371912
Albania1320711264052436
Latvia1292971182192298
Estonia1277571196081232
Cuba126755119161826
Algeria125693876093388
Norway11981417998774
Thailand11694926873678
Kosovo106531996082231
China102784975604846
Kyrgyzstan101219944831725

Source: Aajtak.woxo.tech