Coronavirus Updates

COVID-19 Actual Data:

Latest statistics on Coronavirus. Updated on 10-Mar-2021.

Indian StatesCasesRecoveredDeaths
Maharashta1698198154000544548
Karnataka83577378878011281
Andhra Pradesh8332088050266744
Tamil Nadu73442970403111244
UP4895024597227104
Kerala4596463729511587
Delhi4099383658666703
West Bengal3895763462627068
Odisha2958892820731364
Telangana2456822256641362
Bihar2186052113981113
Assam207741198697934
Rajasthan2039901857221945
Chhattisgarh1944991694102316
Gujarat1764461603333737
Madhya Pradesh1740911632502987
Haryana1740821581361836
Punjab1353131265834259
Jharkhand10318897480894
J & K96700892541511
Uttarakhand63585587291038
Goa4437241611626
Puducherry3542932703597
Tripura3123729545353
Himachal Pradesh2336519579355
Manipur1950315618187
Arunachal Pradesh151601347243
Chandigarh1470213802229
Meghalaya9801875290
Nagaland9207801744
Ladakh6553577279
Andaman and Nicobar Islands4389416360
Sikkim4067374073
Dadar Nagar Haveli326232282
Mizoram295824352
All CountriesCasesRecoveredDeaths
US2709710620123451465072
India1084730410548521155158
Brazil95246408478818231534
United Kingdom397131510323113014
Russia3939162343416375828
France340032424020079571
Spain298908515037662295
Italy2644707213352391580
Turkey2539559242927326900
Germany2296323206730062194
Colombia2161462203422856290
Argentina1985501178617849398
Mexico19360131501580166731
Poland1552686131285639132
South Africa1477511136394746473
Iran1473756126004558536
Ukraine1293681112253625011
Peru1186698109457342308
Indonesia116607996302831763
Czechia104513293215617497
Netherlands10219661339414543
Canada81280475239420830
Portugal76791961292114354
Chile75535071371119056
Romania74663769268118961
Belgium72648366103121423
Israel6965286230845171
Iraq63026360104113126
Sweden58806253297112115
Pakistan55651951294312066
Philippines53899549977211231
Bangladesh5383784839318221
Switzerland5351533176009651
Morocco4755894549978408
Austria4248964033028032
Serbia4098413780864139
Japan4075713650826509
Hungary37765528183913155
Saudi Arabia3706343618136406
Jordan3368393212784385
United Arab Emirates329293309692930
Panama3276542944105506
Lebanon3219802118793677
Nepal2720552682662045
Slovakia2640832457025271
Georgia2630572549163306
Belarus2594992477031792
Ecuador25860722039815013
Malaysia245552192679896
Kazakhstan2453512157743124
Croatia2354732278685198
Azerbaijan2311982253483161
Bolivia22918716941510864
Bulgaria2248491940559420
Dominican Republic2241191686272843
Tunisia2177531753407257
Ireland204397233643687
Denmark2027371938842217
Costa Rica1974351582832692
Lithuania1870391382072955
Slovenia1740001546073635
Kuwait171994162120969
Egypt1702071326989699
Armenia1683001601693126
Moldova1648581543033557
Greece164575937645997
Guatemala1632471497455922
West Bank and Gaza1632131530191888
Honduras155735619363742
Qatar154525147033251
Ethiopia1429941257562156
Burma1414271279753177
Nigeria1403911146351673
Paraguay1389451151572846
Oman1359901278531535
Venezuela1305961225311240
Libya1248821054221974
Bosnia and Herzegovina124101984704813
Algeria109313748712918
Bahrain108048101629383
Kenya101944844731786
China100435939894822