Coronavirus Updates

COVID-19 Actual Data:

Latest statistics on Coronavirus. Updated on 30-September-2020.

Indian StatesCasesRecoveredDeaths
Maharashta130075799280634761
Andhra Pradesh6614585881695606
Tamil Nadu5693705138369148
Karnataka5572124503028417
UP3785333136865450
Delhi2644502284365147
West Bengal2410592110204665
Odisha201096165432767
Telangana1838661524411091
Bihar175525161874878
Assam167374136715625
Kerala160933111331635
Gujarat1302291103583393
Rajasthan1247301042881412
Haryana1205781012731273
Madhya Pradesh117588932382152
Punjab107096840253134
Chhattisgarh9856566860777
Jharkhand7770964515661
J & K69832495571105
Uttarakhand4533233843555
Goa3107125071386
Puducherry2548919781494
Tripura2440817992268
Himachal Pradesh136799546157
Chandigarh112128677145
Manipur9791760263
Arunachal Pradesh8671623014
Nagaland5768466916
Meghalaya5158334343
Ladakh4025297156
Andaman and Nicobar Islands3759352852
Dadar Nagar Haveli298928052
Sikkim2785207531
Mizoram183512890
All CountriesCasesRecoveredDeaths
US70346222727335203789
India5903932484958493379
Brazil46896134128490140537
Russia113850993688120140
Colombia79831768747725103
Peru79458465094832037
Mexico72085860904175844
Spain71648115037631232
Argentina69123554692415208
South Africa66852959914916312
France5524219690931675
Chile45386842858012527
Iran44308637205125394
United Kingdom425775233042025
Bangladesh3578732687775129
Iraq3416992732668867
Saudi Arabia3323293156364625
Turkey3114552732827858
Pakistan3095812953336451
Italy30623522271635801
Philippines3012562329065284
Germany2841412497899457
Indonesia27133919940310308
Israel2178991535741412
Ukraine200566901423988
Canada1527171317099306
Bolivia133222928687800
Ecuador13247510285211236
Qatar124650121512212
Romania121235975544687
Netherlands11347134306415
Morocco112522919321998
Belgium110976191849969
Dominican Republic110597846102087
Panama109431861582311
Kazakhstan1076591025301699
Egypt102625935315853
Kuwait10244193562595
Oman9590786765885
Sweden909235880
United Arab Emirates9061879676411
China90442853434739
Guatemala88878777503186
Poland85980673262424
Japan81687730161546
Belarus7728974046813
Honduras73840257282271
Ethiopia72173298631155
Portugal72055470031936
Venezuela7127360709591
Costa Rica7081627023812
Nepal7061451866459
Bahrain6819061475236
Czechia6131830740581
Nigeria58062496061103
Singapore576855734127