Coronavirus Updates

COVID-19 Actual Data:

Latest statistics on Coronavirus. Updated on 1st-November-2020.

Indian StatesCasesRecoveredDeaths
Maharashta1672858150305043837
Andhra Pradesh8205657883756676
Karnataka82039874974011140
Tamil Nadu72201168738811091
UP4800824486447007
Kerala4251223329941457
Delhi3816443428116470
West Bengal3696713258886784
Odisha2886462738381308
Telangana2386322188871336
Bihar2153272063461084
Assam206015194668926
Rajasthan1952131780641898
Chhattisgarh1853061609182038
Gujarat1718471549683711
Madhya Pradesh1706901584552941
Haryana1654671518391777
Punjab1331581248704187
Jharkhand10128795208883
J & K94330860241471
Uttarakhand61915572701011
Goa4341640409602
Puducherry3490830577592
Tripura3071728878346
Himachal Pradesh2179818595312
Manipur1827213805164
Arunachal Pradesh147521277737
Chandigarh1435113469225
Meghalaya9382812587
Nagaland8945730839
Ladakh6194549374
Andaman and Nicobar Islands4317407659
Sikkim3913359168
Dadar Nagar Haveli324831972
Mizoram272222841
All CountriesCasesRecoveredDeaths
US90554103578452229818
India81371197432829121641
Brazil55166584987435159477
Russia1606267120844027787
France137734712222436605
Spain118567815037635878
Argentina115717996110130792
Colombia10531229587031421
United Kingdom992878283946319
Mexico91881177456791289
Peru89759482231634362
South Africa72368265305219230
Italy64767428356738321
Iran61277248193034864
Germany52791635165910469
Chile51025648664214207
Iraq47263039965510910
Belgium4123142490611452
Indonesia41008833780113869
Bangladesh4076843241455923
Ukraine3993301659027399
Philippines3807293310467221
Turkey37315432246510177
Poland3627311402805631
Netherlands35760558447458
Saudi Arabia3472823338425402
Pakistan3329933140666806
Czechia3236731375753078
Israel3137012998222514
Romania2413391725136968
Canada23512519693510163
Morocco2152941779253625
Nepal170743131222937
Ecuador16714714175912632
Switzerland154251652002286
Bolivia1416311111788715
Portugal137272774492468
Panama1328671093692688
United Arab Emirates132629128902495
Qatar132556129583232
Dominican Republic1263321044862236
Kuwait125926116862779
Sweden1243555938
Oman1144341030601208
Kazakhstan1119531063101825
Costa Rica108866662021371
Egypt107376993536258
Guatemala107339967523714
Austria104925672261109
Japan101327897651769
Belarus9848286663980
Honduras96888401292669
Ethiopia95789517131464
Venezuela9158986335793
China91339861124739
Armenia89813553171341
Bahrain8146678365320
Lebanon7952940352625
Hungary75321190321750
Moldova75201551901766
Jordan726077600829
Uzbekistan6662863864563
Nigeria62691584301144
Paraguay62596423371387
Libya6109535030857
Ireland61059233641908
Tunisia5981350321317
Kyrgyzstan58878499831144
Singapore580155791328
Slovakia5766412617219
Algeria57651400141956
Azerbaijan5526943543730
Kenya5379735876981
West Bank and Gaza5352046309483
Burma52706327741237
Bulgaria51041198771254
Bosnia and Herzegovina50090280831234
Croatia4931632818546
Ghana4805547169320
Serbia46954820
Denmark4686235019721
Afghanistan41425343211536
Georgia3893622691307
Greece371961347620
Slovenia3430612091330
El Salvador3344529186975
Malaysia3154821248249
North Macedonia3048820448982
Australia2759025324907
Korea, South2651124311464
Cameroon2179320117426
Cote d’Ivoire2069220349124
Albania2063411097502
Norway2021411863282
Kosovo1932815429678
Montenegro1806613942294
Luxembourg1713410081152
Madagascar1696816301244
Zambia1641515600349
Finland1611311300358
Senegal1561614853324
Lithuania148244872165
Sudan138046764837
Namibia1293511036133
Mozambique127771043791
Uganda124107503110
Guinea120721055072
Maldives116431077937
Congo (Kinshasa)1130610585307
Tajikistan110171023382
Sri Lanka10561439920